Manu Bennett

Submitted by admin on Sat, 03/14/2015 - 18:51
previous | random | next

vogue actors scale

Click on the numbers above to vote

2018 Competition
Score: 0
Rank: 0
vogue nominee: NO

slide

career status :

charts

imdb

Date of Birth
10 October 1969, New Zealand

Birth Name
Jonathan Manu Bennett

Height
5' 10¾" (1.80 m)

Mini Biography

Father was a famous New Zealand singer. Mother was the original bikini model for designer Paula Stafford. Family moved to Australia in 1970.

During high school, Manu played representative rugby, studied classical ballet & piano before attending university to study Drama. His acting car... (continued)

Read the entire IMDB information on IMDB's website

glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8
sfy39587stf03
sfy39587stf04