James Duval

Submitted by admin on Sat, 03/14/2015 - 18:51
previous | random | next

vogue actors scale

Click on the numbers above to vote

2018 Competition
Score: 0
Rank: 0
vogue nominee: NO

slide

career status :

charts

imdb

Date of Birth
10 September 1972, Detroit, Michigan, USA

Birth Name
James Edward Duval

Nickname
Jimmy

Height
5' 9" (1.75 m)

Mini Biography

Born in Detroit, Michigan in 1972. He moved to Los Angeles, California in 1974 where his sister Terry Duval (his only sibling) was born. He attended Gladstone High School in Covina, California from 1986 to 1989 as well attending Mira Costa High School in Man... (continued)

Read the entire IMDB information on IMDB's website

glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8
sfy39587stf03
sfy39587stf04