Christoph M. Ohrt

Submitted by admin on Sat, 03/14/2015 - 18:51
previous | random | next

vogue actors scale

Click on the numbers above to vote

2018 Competition
Score: 0
Rank: 0
vogue nominee: NO

slide

career status :

charts

imdb

Date of Birth
30 March 1960, Hamburg, Germany

Birth Name
Christoph Marius Ohrt

Height
5' 9¼" (1.76 m)

Trivia

During his time in New York, he lived in Hell's Kitchen.

His favorite singer is Marilyn Manson.

Attended acting lessons in Hamburg from 1977 to 1979 and New York from 1979 to 1983.


Read the entire IMDB information on IMDB's website

glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8
sfy39587stf03
sfy39587stf04