Ronnie Kroell

Submitted by admin on Sat, 03/14/2015 - 18:51
previous | random | next

vogue actors scale

Click on the numbers above to vote

2018 Competition
Score: 0
Rank: 0
vogue nominee: NO

slide

career status :

charts

imdb

Date of Birth
1 February 1983, Chicago, Illinois, USA

Nickname
Prince William

Height
6' (1.83 m)

Trivia

Was formerly with New York Model Management; Division - Men.


Personal Quotes

I take pride and interest in being able to help others realize their dreams and to feel good about themselves.

I am a person that loves to see the good in all people, but I guess that has been a blessing and a... (continued)

Read the entire IMDB information on IMDB's website

glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8
sfy39587stf03
sfy39587stf04