Eralp Uzun

Submitted by admin on Sat, 03/14/2015 - 18:51
previous | random | next

vogue actors scale

Click on the numbers above to vote

2017 Competition
Score: 0
Rank: 0
vogue nominee: NO

slide

career status :

charts

imdb

Date of Birth
2 July 1981, Berlin, Germany

Birth Name
Eralp Hüseyin Uzun

Height
5' 7" (1.70 m)

Trivia

Started his acting career in 1998.

Is of Turkish descent.


Read the entire IMDB information on IMDB's website

glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8
sfy39587stf03
sfy39587stf04