JJ Feild

Submitted by admin on Sat, 03/14/2015 - 18:51
previous | random | next

vogue actors scale

Click on the numbers above to vote

2018 Competition
Score: 0
Rank: 0
vogue nominee: NO

slide

career status :

charts

imdb

Date of Birth
1 April 1978, Boulder, Colorado, USA

Birth Name
John Joseph Feild

Height
6' 1" (1.85 m)

Trivia

During his college years, he and his friends put on productions of William Shakespeare in the local pub.

Began acting in school.

He was born in Boulder, Colorado but moved to England as a baby.

At seventeen, he spent a year back-packing in Tibet with his older brother. On his return, he be... (continued)

Read the entire IMDB information on IMDB's website

glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8
sfy39587stf03
sfy39587stf04