Will Young

Submitted by admin on Sat, 03/14/2015 - 18:51
previous | random | next

vogue actors scale

Click on the numbers above to vote

2017 Competition
Score: 0
Rank: 0
vogue nominee: NO

slide

career status :

charts

imdb

Date of Birth
20 January 1979, Wokingham, Berkshire, England, UK

Birth Name
William Robert Young

Nickname
Will

Height
5' 11" (1.80 m)

Mini Biography

Has a twin brother called Rupert and an older sister, Emma. William's mother, Annabel, runs a market garden and lives with his father, Robin, a business man. He represented his school, Wellington College, in rugby, football, basketball, athle... (continued)

Read the entire IMDB information on IMDB's website

glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8
sfy39587stf03
sfy39587stf04