Ben Whishaw

Submitted by admin on Sat, 03/14/2015 - 18:51
previous | random | next

vogue actors scale

Click on the numbers above to vote

2018 Competition
Score: 0
Rank: 0
vogue nominee: NO

slide

career status :

charts

imdb

Date of Birth
14 October 1980, Clifton, Bedfordshire, England, UK

Birth Name
Benjamin John Whishaw

Height
5' 9" (1.75 m)

Mini Biography

Proclaimed by many critics as one of the best young actors of his generation, Ben Whishaw was born in Clifton, Bedfordshire, where he grew up along with his twin brother James. Ben attended Samuel Whitbread Community College where his interest in theatre grew and he became a member... (continued)

Read the entire IMDB information on IMDB's website

glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8
sfy39587stf03
sfy39587stf04