Heath Ledger

Submitted by admin on Sat, 03/14/2015 - 18:51
previous | random | next

vogue actors scale

Click on the numbers above to vote

2018 Competition
Score: 0
Rank: 0
vogue nominee: NO

slide

career status :

charts

imdb

Date of Birth
4 April 1979, Perth, Western Australia, Australia

Date of Death
22 January 2008, Manhattan, New York City, New York, USA (accidental overdose of prescription drugs)

Birth Name
Heath Andrew Ledger

Nickname
Heathy

Height
6' 1" (1.85 m)

Mini Biography

When a young, hunky 20 year old heart-throb Heath Ledger first came to the attention of the public in 1999, it w... (continued)

Read the entire IMDB information on IMDB's website

glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8
sfy39587stf03
sfy39587stf04