Bruce Greenwood

Submitted by admin on Sat, 03/14/2015 - 18:51
previous | random | next

vogue actors scale

Click on the numbers above to vote

2018 Competition
Score: 0
Rank: 0
vogue nominee: NO

slide

career status :

charts

imdb

Date of Birth
12 August 1956, Noranda, Québec, Canada

Birth Name
Stuart Bruce Greenwood

Height
6' 0½" (1.84 m)

Spouse
Susan Devlin (1985 - present) 1 child

Trade Mark

Often plays sneering villains

Deep rich voice


Trivia

He is an avid musician and relaxes by singing and playi... (continued)

Read the entire IMDB information on IMDB's website

glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8
sfy39587stf03
sfy39587stf04