Miki Manojlovic

Submitted by admin on Sat, 03/14/2015 - 18:51
previous | random | next

vogue actors scale

Click on the numbers above to vote

2018 Competition
Score: 0
Rank: 0
vogue nominee: NO

slide

career status :

charts

imdb

Date of Birth
5 April 1950, Belgrade, Serbia, Yugoslavia

Birth Name
Predrag Manojlovic

Nickname
Miki

Spouse
Tamara Vuckovic (? - ?) 1 child

Trivia

On August 2004, he received Life Achievement Award "Pavle Vuisic" for his roles in Yugoslav cinematography.

He often works with two famous Serbian director... (continued)

Read the entire IMDB information on IMDB's website

glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8
sfy39587stf03
sfy39587stf04