Jesse Spencer

Submitted by admin on Sat, 03/14/2015 - 18:51
previous | random | next

vogue actors scale

Click on the numbers above to vote

2018 Competition
Score: 0
Rank: 0
vogue nominee: NO

slide

career status :

charts

imdb

Date of Birth
12 February 1979, Melbourne, Victoria, Australia

Birth Name
Jesse Gordon Spencer

Height
5' 10½" (1.79 m)

Trivia

Has two older brothers and a younger sister.

He was in the Australian boys choir.

Has played the violin since the age of 10.

Plays the guitar, bass and the piano.

Unveiled an Uptown Girls (2003) window display in New York with co-stars Brittany Murphy and Dakota... (continued)

Read the entire IMDB information on IMDB's website

glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8
sfy39587stf03
sfy39587stf04