Brendan Bradley

Submitted by admin on Sat, 03/14/2015 - 18:51
previous | random | next

vogue actors scale

Click on the numbers above to vote

2018 Competition
Score: 0
Rank: 0
vogue nominee: NO

slide

career status :

charts

imdb

Date of Birth
5 May 1983, Durham, North Carolina, USA

Birth Name
Brendan Andolsek Bradley

Mini Biography

Born and raised in North Carolina, Brendan graduated with Honors from New York University's Tisch School of the Arts. To further hone his skills, Brendan spent time in London at the Royal Academy of Dramatic Art (RADA). When not on stage or in class, Brendan dedicated himself to developing and producing independent films and theate... (continued)

Read the entire IMDB information on IMDB's website

glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8
sfy39587stf03
sfy39587stf04