Brad Renfro

Submitted by admin on Sat, 03/14/2015 - 18:51
previous | random | next

vogue actors scale

Click on the numbers above to vote

2018 Competition
Score: 0
Rank: 0
vogue nominee: NO

slide

career status :

charts

imdb

Date of Birth
25 July 1982, Knoxville, Tennessee, USA

Date of Death
15 January 2008, Los Angeles, California, USA (heroin overdose)

Birth Name
Brad Barron Renfro

Nickname
Pagey
Renfreak
Fro

Height
5' 8" (1.73 m)

Mini Biography

Born in Knoxville, Tennessee, on July 25, 1982, he was discovered at age 10 by director Joel Schumacher and was cast in the motion picture... (continued)

Read the entire IMDB information on IMDB's website

glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8
sfy39587stf03
sfy39587stf04