Alexis Arquette

Submitted by admin on Sat, 03/14/2015 - 18:51
previous | random | next

vogue actors scale

Click on the numbers above to vote

2017 Competition
Score: 0
Rank: 0
vogue nominee: NO

slide

career status :

charts

imdb

Date of Birth
28 July 1969, Los Angeles, California, USA

Birth Name
Robert Arquette

Height
5' 7¾" (1.72 m)

Trivia

Arquette posed as the Hindu god Krishna for a controversial cover for Genre Magazine (a gay men's publication).

Daughter of Lewis Arquette and Brenda Denaut.

Sister of Richmond Arquette, David Arquette, Patricia Arquette and Rosanna Arquette.

Granddaughter of Cliff Arquette ... (continued)

Read the entire IMDB information on IMDB's website

glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8
sfy39587stf03
sfy39587stf04