Wes Ramsey

Submitted by admin on Sat, 03/14/2015 - 18:51
previous | random | next

vogue actors scale

Click on the numbers above to vote

2017 Competition
Score: 0
Rank: 0
vogue nominee: NO

slide

career status :

charts

imdb

Date of Birth
6 October 1977, Louisville, Kentucky, USA

Birth Name
Wesley A. Ramsey

Nickname
Wes

Height
6' 2" (1.88 m)

Mini Biography

Wesley A. Ramsey was born in Louisville, Kentucky, on October 6th, 1977. He quickly took an interest in acting at the age of twelve. He enrolled in the Walden Theater three-week program, where he would spend the next seven years training and mastering his abilit... (continued)

Read the entire IMDB information on IMDB's website

glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8
sfy39587stf03
sfy39587stf04