Cam Gigandet

Submitted by admin on Sat, 03/14/2015 - 18:51
previous | random | next

vogue actors scale

Click on the numbers above to vote

2018 Competition
Score: 0
Rank: 0
vogue nominee: NO

slide

career status :

charts

  • VogueActors Junior Competition
  • imdb

    Date of Birth
    16 August 1982, Tacoma, Washington, USA

    Birth Name
    Cam Joslin Gigandet

    Height
    6' (1.83 m)

    Mini Biography

    Cam graduated from Auburn High School in Auburn, Washington in 2001. His family lives in Lake Tapps, WA. His father's name is Jay, mother's name is Kim and he has one older sister, Kelsie. His father is one of the founders of a popular restaurant chain called The Rock, Wood Fired Pizza &... (continued)

    Read the entire IMDB information on IMDB's website

    glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8
    sfy39587stf03
    sfy39587stf04