Max Beesley

Submitted by admin on Sat, 03/14/2015 - 18:51
previous | random | next

vogue actors scale

Click on the numbers above to vote

2018 Competition
Score: 0
Rank: 0
vogue nominee: NO

slide

career status :

charts

imdb

Date of Birth
16 April 1971, Burnage, England, UK

Birth Name
Maxton Gig Beesley Jr.

Height
5' 11" (1.80 m)

Trivia

Son of jazz drummer, comedian and impressionist Maxton G. Beesley and jazz singer Chris Marlowe. Max is a British jazz and rock musician who has toured with George Michael, George Benson, Take That and has also played with Jamiroquai.

Attended Chetham's School of Music in Manchester, UK. Alm... (continued)

Read the entire IMDB information on IMDB's website

glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8
sfy39587stf03
sfy39587stf04