José Luis Manzano

Submitted by admin on Sat, 03/14/2015 - 18:51
previous | random | next

vogue actors scale

Click on the numbers above to vote

2017 Competition
Score: 0
Rank: 0
vogue nominee: NO

slide

career status :

charts

imdb

Date of Birth
30 December 1963, Toledo, Castilla-La Mancha, Spain

Date of Death
20 February 1992, Madrid, Spain (overdose of heroin)

Birth Name
José Luís Manzano Agudo

Read the entire IMDB information on IMDB's website

glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8
sfy39587stf03
sfy39587stf04