Antonio Flores

Submitted by admin on Sat, 03/14/2015 - 18:51
previous | random | next

vogue actors scale

Click on the numbers above to vote

2017 Competition
Score: 0
Rank: 0
vogue nominee: NO

slide

career status :

charts

imdb

Date of Birth
14 November 1961, Madrid, Spain

Date of Death
30 May 1995, Madrid, Spain (drug overdose)

Birth Name
Antonio González Flores

Spouse
Ana Villa (? - ?) (divorced) 1 child

Trivia

Singer

Brother of actress Lolita Flores and Rosario Flores.

Son of actors Antonio González 'El Pesca&#x... (continued)

Read the entire IMDB information on IMDB's website

glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8
sfy39587stf03
sfy39587stf04