Stephen Dorff

Submitted by admin on Sat, 03/14/2015 - 18:51
previous | random | next

vogue actors scale

Click on the numbers above to vote

2018 Competition
Score: 0
Rank: 0
vogue nominee: NO

slide

career status :

charts

imdb

Date of Birth
29 July 1973, Atlanta, Georgia, USA

Birth Name
Stephen Dorff Jr.

Height
5' 7" (1.70 m)

Mini Biography

Stephen Dorff has become one of the most respected young actors in Hollywood. His recent credits include Oliver Stone's World Trade Center (2006), Robert Ludlum's "Covert One: The Hades Factor" (2006), .45 (2006) with Milla Jovovich, Shadowboxer (2005) with Cuba Gooding Jr. and Hel... (continued)

Read the entire IMDB information on IMDB's website

glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8
sfy39587stf03
sfy39587stf04