Jack Krizmanich

Submitted by admin on Sat, 03/14/2015 - 18:51
previous | random | next

vogue actors scale

Click on the numbers above to vote

2017 Competition
Score: 0
Rank: 0
vogue nominee: NO

slide

career status :

charts

imdb

Date of Birth
16 December 1978, Phoenixville, Pennsylvania, USA

Birth Name
John Krizmanich

Mini Biography

Jack Krizmanich was born in the small town of Phoenixville, Pennsylvania, just outside Philadelphia. While working at a restaurant in high school, Jack was discovered by an agent at IMAGE Models a boutique agency in Penn. Once signed with them doing a myriad of jobs, he was out at a club and got noticed by a talent scout. He stars as t... (continued)

Read the entire IMDB information on IMDB's website

glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8
sfy39587stf03
sfy39587stf04