Austin Nichols

Submitted by admin on Sat, 03/14/2015 - 18:51
previous | random | next

vogue actors scale

Click on the numbers above to vote

2018 Competition
Score: 0
Rank: 0
vogue nominee: NO


career status :



Date of Birth
24 April 1980, Ann Arbor, Michigan, USA

Birth Name
Austin Don Nichols

6' 3½" (1.92 m)

Mini Biography

Austin Nichols was raised in Austin, Texas from birth until the age of 18, when he moved to Los Angeles to pursue a career in pictures. He graduated from the University of Southern California in 2002 with a degree in creative writing. Some years ago, Austin broke off his engagement to Clair... (continued)

Read the entire IMDB information on IMDB's website

glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8