Ryan Reynolds

Submitted by admin on Sat, 03/14/2015 - 18:51
previous | random | next

vogue actors scale

Click on the numbers above to vote

2017 Competition
Score: 0
Rank: 0
vogue nominee: NO

slide

career status :

charts

imdb

Date of Birth
23 October 1976, Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada

Birth Name
Ryan Rodney Reynolds

Height
6' 2" (1.88 m)

Mini Biography

Ryan is the youngest of four children. His father, Jim, was a Vancouver food wholesaler. His mother, Tammy, was a retail-store saleswoman. Between 1991-93, Ryan appeared in "Fifteen" (1990) (aka "Fifteen"), a Nickleodeon series taped in Florida with many other C... (continued)

Read the entire IMDB information on IMDB's website

glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8
sfy39587stf03
sfy39587stf04