Robert Pattinson

Submitted by admin on Sat, 03/14/2015 - 18:51
previous | random | next

vogue actors scale

Click on the numbers above to vote

2018 Competition
Score: 0
Rank: 0
vogue nominee: NO

slide

career status :

charts

imdb

Date of Birth
13 May 1986, Barnes, London, England, UK

Birth Name
Robert Douglas Thomas Pattinson

Nickname
Rob
R-Pattz

Height
6' 1" (1.85 m)

Mini Biography

Robert Pattinson was born on May 13, 1986, in London, England. He enjoys music and is an excellent musician, playing both the guitar and piano.

When Robert was 15, he started acting in amateur plays with the Barnes Theatre Compa... (continued)

Read the entire IMDB information on IMDB's website

glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8
sfy39587stf03
sfy39587stf04