Ricardo Meneses

Submitted by admin on Sat, 03/14/2015 - 18:51
previous | random | next

vogue actors scale

Click on the numbers above to vote

2017 Competition
Score: 0
Rank: 0
vogue nominee: NO

slide

career status :

charts

imdb

Date of Birth
5 April 1982, Portugal

Birth Name
Telmo Meneses

Height
5' 7" (1.70 m)

Where Are They Now

(2003) Returned to hometown of Foz Coa, Portugal to assist his widowed mother in running her farm.


Read the entire IMDB information on IMDB's website

glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8
sfy39587stf03
sfy39587stf04