Nick Stahl

Submitted by admin on Sat, 03/14/2015 - 18:51
previous | random | next

vogue actors scale

Click on the numbers above to vote

2018 Competition
Score: 0
Rank: 0
vogue nominee: NO

slide

career status :

charts

imdb

Date of Birth
5 December 1979, Harlingen, Texas, USA

Birth Name
Nicolas Kent Stahl

Height
5' 10" (1.78 m)

Mini Biography

Nick Stahl was born in Harlingen, Texas on December 5, 1979. After his mother, Donna, took him to see a children's play at the age of 4, Nick confidently declared that acting would be his future. Commercials and community plays followed, two television movies were also released in the early ... (continued)

Read the entire IMDB information on IMDB's website

glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8
sfy39587stf03
sfy39587stf04