Nicholas Hoult

Submitted by admin on Sat, 03/14/2015 - 18:51
previous | random | next

vogue actors scale

Click on the numbers above to vote

2017 Competition
Score: 0
Rank: 0
junior nominee: NO
vogue nominee: NO

slide

career status :

charts

imdb

Date of Birth
7 December 1989, Wokingham, Berkshire, England, UK

Birth Name
Nicholas Caradoc Hoult

Nickname
Nick

Height
6' 2½" (1.89 m)

Trade Mark

Distinctive "vulcan" eyebrows


Trivia

He used to attend Sylvia Young Theatre School, a prestigious stage school in London.

His father Roger is a pilot and his mother Glenis is a piano teacher.

Will ... (continued)

Read the entire IMDB information on IMDB's website

glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8
sfy39587stf03
sfy39587stf04