Marco Dapper

Submitted by admin on Sat, 03/14/2015 - 18:51
previous | random | next

vogue actors scale

Click on the numbers above to vote

2017 Competition
Score: 0
Rank: 0
vogue nominee: NO

slide

career status :

charts

imdb

Date of Birth
9 July 1983, Hayward, California, USA

Birth Name
Marco Dominic Dapper

Height
5' 11" (1.80 m)

Mini Biography

San Francisco Bay area native Marco Dapper arrived in Hollywood in 2003 and went right to work pursuing his passion of becoming a professional actor. Along the way, he landed several European modeling assignments and more recently, a campaign for Levi's Jeans for the Asian market. Originall... (continued)

Read the entire IMDB information on IMDB's website

glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8
sfy39587stf03
sfy39587stf04