Kevin Zegers

Submitted by admin on Sat, 03/14/2015 - 18:51
previous | random | next

vogue actors scale

Click on the numbers above to vote

2017 Competition
Score: 0
Rank: 0
vogue nominee: NO

slide

career status :

charts

imdb

Date of Birth
19 September 1984, Woodstock, Ontario, Canada

Birth Name
Kevin Joseph Zegers

Nickname
Ziggy

Height
5' 9" (1.75 m)

Mini Biography

Kevin started acting at the tender age of 6. He has been in over 30 commercials, and also did some modeling in London. He has blond/dark blond hair (natural color is brown) and currently lives in Toronto, Canada.

IMDb Mini Biography By: Ni... (continued)

Read the entire IMDB information on IMDB's website

glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8
sfy39587stf03
sfy39587stf04