Jonathan Rhys Meyers

Submitted by admin on Sat, 03/14/2015 - 18:51
previous | random | next

vogue actors scale

Click on the numbers above to vote

2017 Competition
Score: 0
Rank: 0
vogue nominee: NO

slide

career status :

charts

imdb

Date of Birth
27 July 1977, Dublin, Ireland

Birth Name
Jonathan Michael Francis O'Keefe

Nickname
Jonny
Johnny
JRM
Jon

Height
5' 10" (1.78 m)

Mini Biography

Jonathan Rhys Meyers was born July 27, 1977, in Dublin, Ireland. He and his family moved to County Cork, Ireland, when the actor was nearly a year old, and then, at the age of 3, his father left the family, leaving his m... (continued)

Read the entire IMDB information on IMDB's website

glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8
sfy39587stf03
sfy39587stf04