Jonathan Chase

Submitted by admin on Sat, 03/14/2015 - 18:51
previous | random | next

vogue actors scale

Click on the numbers above to vote

2018 Competition
Score: 0
Rank: 0
vogue nominee: NO

slide

career status :

charts

imdb

Date of Birth
26 October 1979, Plantation, Florida, USA

Birth Name
Jonathan Shane Greenfield

Height
6' 4" (1.93 m)

Trivia

Attended and graduated from Spanish River High School in Boca Raton, Florida.


Where Are They Now

(December 2006) San Diego shooting a recurring on Veronica Mars.

(November 2007) In Los Angeles shooting "Death Match" for Spike TV.

(May 2011) In Los An... (continued)

Read the entire IMDB information on IMDB's website

glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8
sfy39587stf03
sfy39587stf04