Jonah Blechman

Submitted by admin on Sat, 03/14/2015 - 18:51
previous | random | next

vogue actors scale

Click on the numbers above to vote

2017 Competition
Score: 0
Rank: 0
vogue nominee: NO

slide

career status :

charts

imdb

Date of Birth
8 February 1975, San Mateo County, California, USA

Birth Name
Jonah Ethan Blechman

Trivia

Studied ballet under Mikhail Baryshnikov.


Personal Quotes

I've been in relationships with men, and I've been in relationships with women after I've been in relationships with men. So... I think people want to get defined with their sexuality, and they like to focus on how fixed it is. I'm not ... (continued)

Read the entire IMDB information on IMDB's website

glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8
sfy39587stf03
sfy39587stf04