Jocelyn Quivrin

Submitted by admin on Sat, 03/14/2015 - 18:51
previous | random | next

vogue actors scale

Click on the numbers above to vote

2017 Competition
Score: 0
Rank: 0
vogue nominee: NO

slide

career status :

charts

imdb

Date of Birth
14 February 1979, Dijon, Côte-d'Or, France

Date of Death
15 November 2009, Saint-Cloud, Hauts-de-Seine, France (automobile accident)

Nickname
Jozz

Spouse
Alice Taglioni (? - ?) (his death) 1 child

Trivia

Companion of Alice Taglioni (2005).

Has a son named Charlie (b. March 18, 2009) with... (continued)

Read the entire IMDB information on IMDB's website

glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8
sfy39587stf03
sfy39587stf04